yardbarker

Golden State Warriors Team Stats

SplitGPMPGFGAFG%3PA3P%FTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Opponent Bench8217.3028.05.4248.01.3307.40.76114.806.612.781.4432.09
Opponent Starters8231.0656.33.44212.18.35217.27.76728.4813.915.152.7367.37
Opponent Totals8248.3784.38.43620.20.34424.67.76543.2820.527.934.1799.45
Team Bench8215.4625.06.4087.46.3256.90.72814.735.242.401.8527.89
Team Starters8232.9160.34.48517.38.40414.21.76530.5518.095.433.1076.37
Team Totals8248.3785.40.46224.84.38021.11.75345.2823.337.834.95104.26

See all Golden State Warriors team stats

ImageImageImageImageImage

Golden State Warriors

  • Announcements
    Replies
    Views
    Last post
  • Topics
    Replies
    Views
    Last post
Next

Return to Board index

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: ChadBC, Exabot [Bot], giovannile07, Golden Angel

Forum permissions

You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum