yardbarker

New York Knicks Team Stats

SplitGPMPGFGAFG%3PA3P%FTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Opponent Bench8116.2624.56.4458.33.3787.27.76212.655.642.051.1430.57
Opponent Starters8132.1853.48.46415.04.36917.81.76829.2614.094.172.2768.90
Opponent Totals8148.4378.04.45823.37.37225.09.76641.9119.736.223.4199.47
Team Bench8117.2027.43.4499.14.3666.10.71312.105.892.771.3032.31
Team Starters8131.2354.77.44915.81.37514.28.78328.2814.224.883.1566.32
Team Totals8148.4382.20.44924.95.37220.38.76240.3820.117.644.4498.63

See all New York Knicks team stats

ImageImageImageImageImage

New York Knicks

  • Announcements
    Replies
    Views
    Last post
  • Topics
    Replies
    Views
    Last post
PreviousNext

Return to Board index

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: aliamri1017, Besart19, Capn'O, Dkillanyk4lyf, GMPappas, greenhughes, NY_Comeback, Omega_Orange, SaveTheHens, ShumpShump, thebuzzardman, WeAreNYC

Forum permissions

You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum