yardbarker

Phoenix Suns Team Stats

SplitGPMPGFGAFG%3PA3P%FTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Opponent Bench8216.9726.98.4377.07.3527.46.76514.725.722.671.4131.78
Opponent Starters8231.2156.44.46512.83.33518.33.76728.1114.574.802.6370.82
Opponent Totals8248.1883.41.45619.90.34125.79.76642.8320.297.484.05102.60
Team Bench8218.0531.70.4548.39.3479.66.75416.156.352.951.6538.95
Team Starters8230.1351.78.46916.68.38514.78.76226.8912.715.442.9166.28
Team Totals8248.1883.48.46325.07.37224.44.75843.0419.068.394.56105.23

See all Phoenix Suns team stats

ImageImageImage

Phoenix Suns

  • Announcements
    Replies
    Views
    Last post
  • Topics
    Replies
    Views
    Last post
Next

Return to Board index

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users

Forum permissions

You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum