yardbarker

New Orleans Pelicans Team Stats

SplitGPMPGFGAFG%3PA3P%FTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Opponent Bench8217.0325.10.4538.07.3767.62.73013.726.392.392.0631.35
Opponent Starters8231.4054.98.47114.21.34618.91.76127.9816.124.654.0971.07
Opponent Totals8248.4380.07.46522.28.35726.54.75241.7022.517.046.15102.43
Team Bench8218.6929.44.4426.82.3728.57.73515.437.732.722.1234.89
Team Starters8229.7353.01.4689.07.37415.04.78826.2613.555.184.2664.83
Team Totals8248.4382.45.45915.89.37323.61.76941.6821.287.906.3899.72

See all New Orleans Pelicans team stats

Image

New Orleans Pelicans

Moderators: NO-KG-AI, tsherkin

  • Announcements
    Replies
    Views
    Last post
  • Topics
    Replies
    Views
    Last post
PreviousNext

Return to Board index

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users

Forum permissions

You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum