yardbarker

Milwaukee Bucks Team Stats

SplitGPMPGFGAFG%3PA3P%FTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Opponent Bench8217.4127.20.4397.82.3537.56.74015.137.482.721.6832.26
Opponent Starters8231.0854.77.48214.46.39716.96.75628.3515.345.093.3571.40
Opponent Totals8248.4981.96.46822.28.38124.52.75143.4922.827.805.04103.66
Team Bench8218.5029.49.4506.40.3528.82.71416.017.512.652.4135.09
Team Starters8229.9952.67.43212.54.35313.66.76925.1013.953.952.4960.39
Team Totals8248.4982.16.43818.94.35322.48.74741.1121.466.604.9095.48

See all Milwaukee Bucks team stats

who do you want as our PG?

Moderators: MickeyDavis, paulpressey25

Post#91 Re: who do you want as our PG?
Tue Feb 19, 2013 11:51 pm by eagle13

to get bledsoe

3 TEAM 6 PLAYER

MIL OUT- BJ Udoh 2nd
MIL IN- Bledsoe Quinn

ORL OUT- Affalo Quinn
ORL IN- BJ Odom

LAC OUT- Bledsoe Odom
LAC IN- Affalo Udoh 2nd
eagle13
Lead Assistant
Posts: 5,419
And1: 33
Joined: Feb 15, 2007
Location: san diego
Top

Post#92 Re: who do you want as our PG?
Tue Feb 19, 2013 11:54 pm by eagle13

we trade bj & sam for rondo for next season
swap dunleavy to DET for bynum(exp) for this year
eagle13
Lead Assistant
Posts: 5,419
And1: 33
Joined: Feb 15, 2007
Location: san diego
Top

Post#93 Re: who do you want as our PG?
Tue Feb 19, 2013 11:58 pm by blazza18

If only eagle..

I think we need to come to terms with the fact Jennings is going to be here beyond next year unfortunately.

Real nice trades though. Specially the one getting Bledsoe here.
trwi7 wrote:I'll cut off my penis.
blazza18




RealGM
User avatar
Posts: 17,935
And1: 2,345
Joined: Dec 2, 2010
Location: Duckburg
Top

Previous

Return to Milwaukee Bucks


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: ackypoo, ajdell, Buckrageous, bwpn gold, jr lucosa, Serge28, TMac96, VooDoo7, Willie Colon