yardbarker

Orlando Magic Team Stats

SplitGPMPGFGAFG%3PA3P%FTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Opponent Bench8217.4427.23.4337.84.3647.06.74415.176.672.161.7731.72
Opponent Starters8231.2356.44.46613.85.37415.88.78228.7915.874.933.6670.23
Opponent Totals8248.6783.67.45621.70.37022.94.77043.9622.547.095.43101.95
Team Bench8216.9526.98.4416.61.3496.10.73814.235.913.021.7230.59
Team Starters8231.7255.76.44812.85.35514.80.77327.8215.134.662.5565.93
Team Totals8248.6782.73.44519.46.35320.90.76342.0521.057.684.2796.51

See all Orlando Magic team stats

Looking for tickets

Moderators: FFBlitzace, Howard Mass, eyriq, damo[23], Devin 1L, MagicMadness

Post#1 Looking for tickets
Thu Nov 15, 2012 9:40 am by digitaldropoff

Hey guys,
Trolling your board to see if there are any people out there with tickets to the Magic vs Wolves game on Dec 17th next month. I usually find better deals off people who can't make the game rather than buying from stubhub. Let me know if anyone has any available....thanks!
digitaldropoff
Senior
Posts: 523
And1: 26
Joined: Sep 6, 2007
Top

Post#2 Re: Looking for tickets
Thu Nov 15, 2012 10:23 am by BadMofoPimp

I would talk to this guy. These seats are nice.

http://orlando.craigslist.org/tix/3358771580.html
Image

Provin Ya'll Wrong!!!
BadMofoPimp
RealGM
User avatar
Posts: 28,795
And1: 2,217
Joined: Oct 12, 2003
Location: In the Paint
Top


Return to Orlando Magic


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: 94_MagicFan, claudio-br, MAGICian619, thelead, zerp