yardbarker

Memphis Grizzlies Team Stats

SplitGPMPGFGAFG%3PA3P%FTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Opponent Bench8216.5825.50.4318.00.3456.28.76312.175.982.731.8429.52
Opponent Starters8231.7353.77.45913.11.36214.28.76827.0013.934.483.1665.05
Opponent Totals8248.3079.27.45021.11.35520.56.76639.1719.907.215.0094.57
Team Bench8217.8627.34.4746.50.3866.39.69715.687.322.822.0932.87
Team Starters8230.4454.65.4607.49.32413.93.76226.7014.544.882.4963.28
Team Totals8248.3081.99.46413.99.35320.32.74142.3821.857.704.5796.15

See all Memphis Grizzlies team stats

SPAM

Moderator: SD2042

Post#1 Re: f153a0f6-c686-4e89-b44c-4f461c2e9122
Wed Nov 14, 2012 11:55 am by vanjulio

The Gastrointestinal Cancers Symposium is going to be off the hook. Got my tickets already.
==========================
http://grizzvan.blogspot.com
vanjulio
Bench Warmer
Posts: 1,323
And1: 15
Joined: Jan 8, 2009
Location: Newport, RI
Top

Return to Memphis Grizzlies


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users