2019 DRAFTSaturday June 151. 6-8AM Indiana Pacers-
Zion Williamson- (Duke)2. 8-10AM Charlotte Hornets-
Ja Morant- (Murray St.)3. 10-12PM Phoenix Suns-
RJ Barrett- (Duke)4. 12-2PM Detroit Pistons-
Bol Bol- (Oregon)5. 2-4PM Los Angeles Lakers-
Darius Garland- (Vanderbilt) 6. 4-6PM Houston Rockets-
De'Andre Hunter- (Virginia)7. 6-8PM Detroit Pistons-
Cam Reddish- (Duke)8. 8-10PM Orlando Magic-
Coby White- (North Carolina)9. 10-12AM New York Knicks-
Jarrett Culver- (Texas Tech)Sunday June 16 10. 6-8AM Houston Rockets-
Jaxson Hayes- (Texas)11. 8-10AM Los Angeles Clippers-
Nassir Little- (North Carolina)12. 10-12PM Philadelphia 76ers-
Brandon Clarke- (Gonzaga)13. 12-2PM Washington Wizards-
Rui Hachimura- (Gonzaga)14. 2-4PM Minnesota Timberwolves-
Nickeil Alexander-Walker- (Virginia Tech)15. 4-6PM Houston Rockets-
PJ Washington- (Kentucky)16. 6-8PM Charlotte Hornets-
Sekou Doumbouya- (Limoges- France)17. 8-10PM Los Angeles Lakers-
Goga Bitadze- (Buducnost- Montenegro)18. 10-12AM Denver Nuggets-
Bruno Fernando- (Maryland)Monday June 1719. 6-8AM Charlotte Hornets-
Keldon Johnson- (Kentucky)20. 8-10AM Charlotte Hornets-
Romeo Langford- (Indiana)21. 10-12PM Denver Nuggets-
Carsen Edwards- (Purdue)22. 12-2PM Los Angeles Lakers-
Darius Bazley- (Princeton HS)23. 2-4PM San Antonio Spurs-
Kevin Porter Jr.- (USC)24. 4-6PM Detroit Pistons-
Tyler Herro- (Kentucky)25. 6-8PM Golden State Warriors-
Matisse Thybulle- (Washington)26. 8-10PM Sacramento Kings-
Mfiondu Kabengele- (Florida St.)27. 10-12AM Sacramento Kings-
Chuma Okeke- (Auburn) Tuesday June 1828. 6-8AM Sacramento Kings-
Luguentz Dort- (Arizona St.)29. 8-10AM Los Angeles Lakers-
Cam Johnson- (North Carolina)30. 10-12PM Phoenix Suns-
Naz Reid- (LSU)31. 12-1PM Atlanta Hawks-
Dylan Windler- (Belmont)32. 1-2PM Minnesota Timberwolves-
Nicolas Claxton- (Georgia)33. 2-3PM Indiana Pacers-
Jontay Porter- (Missouri)34. 3-4PM Dallas Mavericks-
Grant Williams- (Tennessee)35. 4-5PM Washington Wizards-
Luka Samanic- (Olimpija- Slovenia)36. 5-6PM Dallas Mavericks-
KZ Okpala- (Stanford)37. 6-7PM Los Angeles Lakers-
Jalen Lecque- (Brewster Academy HS.)38. 7-8PM New York Knicks-
Daniel Gafford- (Arkansas)39. 8-9PM Sacramento Kings-
Ty Jerome- (Virginia)40. 9-10PM Phoenix Suns-
Shamorie Ponds- (St. Johns)41. 10-11PM Houston Rockets-
Louis King- (Oregon)42. 11-12PM Philadelphia 76ers-
Admiral Schofield- (Tennessee)Wednesday June 1943. 6-7AM Washington Wizards-
Kyle Guy- (Virginia)44. 7-8AM Los Angeles Clippers-
Talen Horton-Tucker- (Iowa St.)45. 8-9AM Atlanta Hawks-
Zach Norvell Jr.- (Gonzaga)46. 10-11AM Indiana Pacers-
Jaylen Hands- (UCLA)47. 11-12PM Detroit Pistons-
Tacko Fall- (Central Florida)48. 12-1PM New York Knicks-
Joshua Obiesie- (Wurzburg- Germany)49. 9-10AM Utah Jazz-
Eric Paschall- (Villanova)50. 2-3PM Detroit Pistons-
Kris Wilkes- (UCLA)51. 1-2PM Los Angeles Lakers-
Deividas Sirvydis- (Rytas- Lithuania)52. 4-5PM Detroit Pistons-
Terance Mann- Florida St.53. 3-4PM Memphis Grizzlies-
Jordan Poole- (Michigan)54. 5-6PM Houston Rockets-
Alen Smailagic- (Santa Cruz Warriors)55. 6-7PM Los Angeles Lakers-
Simisola Shittu- (Vanderbilt)56. 8-9PM Miami Heat-
Jalen McDaniels- (San Diego St.)57. 7-8PM Dallas Mavericks-
Marcos Louzada Silva- (Franca- Brazil)58. 10-11PM Atlanta Hawks-
Sagaba Konate- (West Virginia)59. 9-10PM Boston Celtics-
Ky Bowman- (Boston College)60. 11-12AM Dallas Mavericks-
Terence Davis- (Mississippi)